Licensed to Lakeside Swim Club                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                     2012 Long Course Mini Meet - 7/8/2012                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake Edwards             21 Swim Kentucky                    34.77  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Leadoff Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake Edwards             21 Swim Kentucky                  3:06.30  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake Edwards             21 Swim Kentucky                  1:47.48  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Mason               25 Swim Kentucky                    32.11  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Leadoff Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Mason               25 Swim Kentucky                  2:33.58  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Mason               25 Swim Kentucky                    35.77  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie O'Brien             34 Swim Kentucky                    33.19  
  2 McKenna Seigle            30 Swim Kentucky                    38.98  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna Seigle            30 Swim Kentucky                  1:45.16  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna Seigle            30 Swim Kentucky                    48.91  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim Cleary                39 Swim Kentucky                    32.54  
  2 Leslie Kaelin             35 Swim Kentucky                    35.51  
  3 Amy Benton                38 Swim Kentucky                    40.36  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Kaelin             35 Swim Kentucky                  1:34.48  
  2 Amy Benton                38 Swim Kentucky                  1:46.74  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim Cleary                39 Swim Kentucky                    39.13  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           40 Swim Kentucky                    30.59  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Leadoff Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           40 Swim Kentucky                  2:21.31  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           40 Swim Kentucky                    33.77  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laurie Grimes             49 Swim Kentucky                    35.32  
  2 Julie May                 45 Swim Kentucky                    37.32  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Leadoff Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laurie Grimes             49 Swim Kentucky                  2:58.74  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 45 Swim Kentucky                  1:38.78  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Donnelly         50 Swim Kentucky                    37.59  
  2 Nancy Postlewait          51 Swim Kentucky                    38.79  
  3 Frances Jones             50 Swim Kentucky                    40.98  
  4 Sallie DiLaura            54 Swim Kentucky                    41.54  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Donnelly         50 Swim Kentucky                  3:12.42  
                1:35.57   3:12.42 (1:36.85)                                        
  2 Amy Pope                  52 Swim Kentucky                  3:17.45  
                1:38.20   3:17.45 (1:39.25)                                        
  3 Amy Jordan                53 Swim Kentucky                  3:53.40  
                1:54.63   3:53.40 (1:58.77)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Donnelly         50 Swim Kentucky                  1:36.95  
  2 Amy Pope                  52 Swim Kentucky                  1:42.91  
  3 Nancy Postlewait          51 Swim Kentucky                  1:54.56  
  4 Frances Jones             50 Swim Kentucky                  2:01.31  
  5 Sallie DiLaura            54 Swim Kentucky                  2:09.11  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  52 Swim Kentucky                    36.96  
  2 Nancy Postlewait          51 Swim Kentucky                    47.74  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                55 Swim Kentucky                    33.03  
  2 Amy Peterson              55 Swim Kentucky                    35.09  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Leadoff Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                55 Swim Kentucky                  2:36.61  
  2 Amy Peterson              55 Swim Kentucky                  3:04.24  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Amy Peterson              55 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                55 Swim Kentucky                    35.53  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patsy Kaelin              61 Swim Kentucky                  1:07.88  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright Belknap      62 Swim Kentucky                  1:45.97  
  2 Patsy Kaelin              61 Swim Kentucky                  3:54.64  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright Belknap      62 Swim Kentucky                    46.30  
  2 Patsy Kaelin              61 Swim Kentucky                  1:27.65  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Hubbuch             67 Swim Kentucky                    50.48  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Hubbuch             67 Swim Kentucky                  4:13.91  
                2:07.13   4:13.91 (2:06.78)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Linda Hubbuch             67 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigi Klein                76 Swim Kentucky                  1:15.16  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigi Klein                76 Swim Kentucky                  3:10.09  
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mary Jane Mullins         81 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         81 Swim Kentucky                  5:26.33  
                2:43.15   5:26.33 (2:43.18)                                        
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mary Jane Mullins         81 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         81 Swim Kentucky                  1:25.65  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bo Blythe                 20 Swim Kentucky                    26.09  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bo Blythe                 20 Swim Kentucky                    28.54  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Gilbert             29 Swim Kentucky                    31.30  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Gilbert             29 Swim Kentucky                    35.63  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         32 Swim Kentucky                    29.13  
 -- Jordan Proffitt           30 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           30 Swim Kentucky                  2:35.82  
                1:15.54   2:35.82 (1:20.28)                                        
  2 Mike Jotautas             32 Swim Kentucky                  2:37.81  
                1:17.50   2:37.81 (1:20.31)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           30 Swim Kentucky                  1:21.70  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           30 Swim Kentucky                    27.77  
  2 Mike Jotautas             32 Swim Kentucky                    28.40  
  3 Jose Manuel Nieto         32 Swim Kentucky                    31.87  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richie Proffitt           37 Swim Kentucky                    37.78  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Richie Proffitt           37 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richie Proffitt           37 Swim Kentucky                  1:45.82  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richie Proffitt           37 Swim Kentucky                    42.38  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert Smolyar            44 Swim Kentucky                    29.60  
  2 Mikhail Khenner           40 Swim Kentucky/WKGG               31.06  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Leadoff Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert Smolyar            44 Swim Kentucky                  2:27.41  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mikhail Khenner           40 Swim Kentucky/WKGG                  NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikhail Khenner           40 Swim Kentucky/WKGG             1:28.40  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert Smolyar            44 Swim Kentucky                    35.85  
 -- Mikhail Khenner           40 Swim Kentucky/WKGG                  NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Ransdell             49 Swim Kentucky                    30.41  
  2 Dan Mattingly             48 Swim Kentucky                    33.04  
 -- Dale Mercker              45 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Leadoff Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              45 Swim Kentucky                  2:18.26  
  2 Rick Ransdell             49 Swim Kentucky                  2:34.45  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dan Mattingly             48 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 -- Dale Mercker              45 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 -- Rick Ransdell             49 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             48 Swim Kentucky                  1:31.45  
 -- Dale Mercker              45 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 -- Rick Ransdell             49 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Ransdell             49 Swim Kentucky                    31.10  
  2 Dan Mattingly             48 Swim Kentucky                    31.65  
 -- Dale Mercker              45 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Buttery             54 Swim Kentucky                    29.94  
  2 Sam Blythe                53 Swim Kentucky                    30.92  
  3 Barry Whaley              53 Swim Kentucky                    31.11  
  4 Jimbo Martin              54 Swim Kentucky                    32.06  
  5 Steve Grimes              50 Swim Kentucky                    33.84  
  6 Richard Carrico           53 Swim Kentucky                    37.90  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Leadoff Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Buttery             54 Swim Kentucky                  2:45.19  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimbo Martin              54 Swim Kentucky                  3:20.30  
                1:42.09   3:20.30 (1:38.21)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Whaley              53 Swim Kentucky                  1:31.51  
  2 Jimbo Martin              54 Swim Kentucky                  1:38.78  
  3 Steve Grimes              50 Swim Kentucky                  1:49.82  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Blythe                53 Swim Kentucky                    33.63  
  2 Jimbo Martin              54 Swim Kentucky                    40.72  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            59 Swim Kentucky                    36.30  
  2 Charles Frank             55 Swim Kentucky                    47.17  
 -- Scott Whittemore          58 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 -- Charlie Miesner           57 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Charlie Miesner           57 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 -- Charles Frank             55 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 -- Scott Whittemore          58 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Whittemore          58 Swim Kentucky                  2:04.63  
  2 Charles Frank             55 Swim Kentucky                  2:14.39  
 -- Charlie Miesner           57 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            59 Swim Kentucky                    36.54  
 -- Scott Whittemore          58 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 -- Charles Frank             55 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 -- Charlie Miesner           57 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victor Henner             63 PERM                             37.94  
  2 Frank Diebold             64 Swim Kentucky                    39.40  
  3 Thomas Mester             61 Swim Kentucky                    40.23  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             61 Swim Kentucky                  3:49.27  
                1:53.65   3:49.27 (1:55.62)                                        
  2 Frank Diebold             64 Swim Kentucky                  4:06.20  
                2:04.33   4:06.20 (2:01.87)                                        
 -- Victor Henner             63 PERM                                NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victor Henner             63 PERM                           1:35.06  
  2 Thomas Mester             61 Swim Kentucky                  1:56.26  
  3 Frank Diebold             64 Swim Kentucky                  1:58.89  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             61 Swim Kentucky                    40.42  
  2 Frank Diebold             64 Swim Kentucky                    52.27  
 -- Victor Henner             63 PERM                                NS  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Finnegan              66 Swim Kentucky                    35.44  
  2 Keith Meikelreid          67 Swim Kentucky                    35.82  
  3 Theodore Wathen           65 Swim Kentucky                    36.40  
  4 John Graham               66 Swim Kentucky/CCM                36.87  
  5 Larry Keaton              69 Swim Kentucky                    41.18  
  6 Stanley Bearden           69 Swim Kentucky                    47.11  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Leadoff Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Theodore Wathen           65 Swim Kentucky                  3:08.01  
  2 Glenn Hubbuch             67 Swim Kentucky                  3:54.42  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Finnegan              66 Swim Kentucky                  3:41.01  
                1:51.83   3:41.01 (1:49.18)                                        
  2 John Graham               66 Swim Kentucky/CCM              4:07.47  
                2:05.15   4:07.47 (2:02.32)                                        
 -- Keith Meikelreid          67 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Theodore Wathen           65 Swim Kentucky                  1:53.33  
  2 John Graham               66 Swim Kentucky/CCM              1:58.90  
 -- Keith Meikelreid          67 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 -- Larry Keaton              69 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               66 Swim Kentucky/CCM                41.29  
  2 Theodore Wathen           65 Swim Kentucky                    45.39  
 -- Keith Meikelreid          67 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Scheu             72 Swim Kentucky                    47.14  
  2 Larry Isom                72 Swim Kentucky                    47.65  
 -- Ralph Johanson            72 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            72 Swim Kentucky                  4:17.09  
                2:07.37   4:17.09 (2:09.72)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            72 Swim Kentucky                  1:48.64  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Scheu             72 Swim Kentucky                    58.81  
 -- Ralph Johanson            72 Swim Kentucky                       NS  
 
Women 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                 12:33.11  
     1) Blake Edwards W21               2) Amy Benton W38                 
     3) McKenna Seigle W30              4) Kim Cleary W39                 
                1:25.99   3:06.30 (3:06.30)   4:41.70 (1:35.40)   6:31.48 (3:25.18)
      7:59.09 (1:27.61)   9:43.53 (3:12.05)  11:03.92 (1:20.39)  12:33.11 (2:49.58)
 
Women 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                 11:16.51  
     1) Laura Mason W25                 2) Caroline Donnelly W50          
     3) Leslie Kaelin W35               4) Julie May W45                  
                1:13.95   2:33.58 (2:33.58)   3:57.55 (1:23.97)   5:29.95 (2:56.37)
      6:53.43 (1:23.48)   8:22.91 (2:52.96)   9:47.71 (1:24.80)  11:16.51 (2:53.60)
 
Women 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                 13:39.29  
     1) Amy Peterson W55                2) Nancy Postlewait W51           
     3) Sallie DiLaura W54              4) Amy Jordan W53                 
                1:28.30   3:04.24 (3:04.24)   4:45.69 (1:41.45)   6:32.90 (3:28.66)
      8:20.41 (1:47.51)  11:50.16 (5:17.26)  13:39.29 (1:49.13)                    
 
Men 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                  9:33.65  
     1) Dale Mercker M45                2) Kirk Buese M52                 
     3) Jordan Proffitt M30             4) Bo Blythe M20                  
                1:07.38   2:18.26 (2:18.26)   3:28.33 (1:10.07)   4:38.48 (2:20.22)
      5:48.22 (1:09.74)   7:01.53 (2:23.05)   8:15.71 (1:14.18)   9:33.65 (2:32.12)
 
Men 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                 12:11.13  
     1) Albert Smolyar M44              2) Scott Whittemore M58           
     3) Carlton Arnold M59              4) Brian Gilbert M29              
                1:09.23   2:27.41 (2:27.41)   4:02.89 (1:35.48)   5:49.32 (3:21.91)
      7:28.09 (1:38.77)   9:13.46 (3:24.14)  10:42.06 (1:28.60)  12:11.13 (2:57.67)
 
Men 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'B'                                 11:37.49  
     1) Rick Ransdell M49               2) Michael Johmann M50            
     3) John Graham M66                 4) Dan Mattingly M48              
                1:13.26   2:34.45 (2:34.45)   3:56.14 (1:21.69)   5:21.41 (2:46.96)
      7:05.29 (1:43.88)   8:45.69 (3:24.28)     9:06.56 (20.87)  11:37.49 (2:51.80)
  2 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                 12:31.09  
     1) David Buttery M54               2) Richard Carrico M53            
     3) Steve Grimes M50                4) Frank Diebold M64              
                1:18.57   2:45.19 (2:45.19)   4:21.67 (1:36.48)   6:06.40 (3:21.21)
      7:28.84 (1:22.44)   9:03.45 (2:57.05)  10:47.09 (1:43.64)  12:31.09 (3:27.64)
 
Men 240-279 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                 15:04.40  
     1) Glenn Hubbuch M67               2) Larry Keaton M69               
     3) Tom Finnegan M66                4) Richard Scheu M72              
                1:58.69   3:54.42 (3:54.42)   5:44.76 (1:50.34)   7:47.70 (3:53.28)
      9:45.26 (1:57.56)  11:45.55 (3:57.85)  13:22.36 (1:36.81)  15:04.40 (3:18.85)
 
Mixed 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                  9:44.82  
     1) Alexandra Nieto W40             2) Katie O'Brien W34              
     3) Jose Manuel Nieto M32           4) Mike Jotautas M32              
                1:08.92   2:21.31 (2:21.31)   3:28.98 (1:07.67)   4:41.10 (2:19.79)
      5:55.99 (1:14.89)   7:21.33 (2:40.23)   8:31.58 (1:10.25)   9:44.82 (2:23.49)
 
Mixed 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                 10:43.74  
     1) Pam Martin W55                  2) Jimbo Martin M54               
     3) Sam Blythe M53                  4) Amy Pope W52                   
                1:17.35   2:36.61 (2:36.61)   3:57.04 (1:20.43)   5:22.14 (2:45.53)
      6:42.15 (1:20.01)   8:05.46 (2:43.32)   9:21.16 (1:15.70)  10:43.74 (2:38.28)
  2 Swim Kentucky Masters  'B'                                 12:37.06  
     1) Laurie Grimes W49               2) Alice Wright Belknap W62       
     3) Barry Whaley M53                4) Thomas Mester M61              
                1:25.20   2:58.74 (2:58.74)     3:19.95 (21.21)   4:40.10 (1:41.36)
      6:27.28 (1:47.18)   8:04.01 (3:23.91)   9:49.79 (1:45.78)  12:37.06 (4:33.05)
 
Mixed 240-279 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky Masters  'A'                                 14:35.56  
     1) Theodore Wathen M65             2) Stanley Bearden M69            
     3) Frances Jones W50               4) Linda Hubbuch W67              
                1:33.83   3:08.01 (3:08.01)   5:11.52 (2:03.51)   7:19.01 (4:11.00)
      9:19.73 (2:00.72)  11:27.59 (4:08.58)  12:59.96 (1:32.37)  14:35.56 (3:07.97)