Licensed to Lakeside Swim Club                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
           36th Lakeside Masters Invitational - 8/4/2012 to 8/5/2012           
                   Lakeside Swim Club, Sanction #: 412-S0001                   
                             Louisville, Kentucky                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 28.53      8/1994 Michelle David, Lincoln Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katrina Edwards           21 Lakeside Masters                 34.56  
 -- Chelsey Bruington         22 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:03.12      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsey Bruington         22 Swim Louisville                1:02.35# 
  2 Katrina Edwards           21 Lakeside Masters               1:18.37  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:20.92      8/1985 Gina Gerding, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katrina Edwards           21 Lakeside Masters               2:59.92  
                1:26.93   2:59.92 (1:32.99)                                        
  2 Tricia Baldwin            22 Lakeside Masters               3:30.53  
                1:46.66   3:30.53 (1:43.87)                                        
 -- Chelsey Bruington         22 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:57.05      8/1992 Donna Johnson, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            22 Lakeside Masters               7:02.33  
                1:41.31   3:29.81 (1:48.50)   5:16.00 (1:46.19)   7:02.33 (1:46.33)
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:13.38      8/1999 Andrea Gagnon, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            22 Lakeside Masters               1:55.16  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:37.22      8/1999 Andrea Gagnon, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            22 Lakeside Masters               4:17.67  
                2:08.85   4:17.67 (2:08.82)                                        
 -- Chelsey Bruington         22 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 36.98      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katrina Edwards           21 Lakeside Masters                 47.47  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 36.98      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katrina Edwards           21 Lakeside Masters               1:45.34  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:09.80      8/1985 Gina Gerding, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsey Bruington         22 Swim Louisville                1:11.50  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:32.72      8/2000 Christina Tillotson, Unattached            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            22 Lakeside Masters               4:25.32  
                2:13.86   4:25.32 (2:11.46)                                        
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:37.60      8/1985 Gina Gerding, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tricia Baldwin            22 Lakeside Masters               8:53.85  
                2:19.21   4:34.34 (2:15.13)   7:05.35 (2:31.01)   8:53.85 (1:48.50)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 27.95      8/1985 Heidi Ernst, Longhorn                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie O'Brien             34 Swim Louisville                  33.67  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:00.47      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie O'Brien             34 Swim Louisville                1:13.73  
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:43.72      8/1991 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie O'Brien             34 Swim Louisville                5:45.41  
                1:16.58   2:44.25 (1:27.67)   4:15.64 (1:31.39)   5:45.41 (1:29.77)
  2 Patti Davies              30 Indy Aquatic                   5:47.66  
                1:20.44   2:49.80 (1:29.36)   4:21.36 (1:31.56)   5:47.66 (1:26.30)
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 10:28.31      8/2005 Alexandra Nieto, Crescent Hill            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie O'Brien             34 Swim Louisville               11:52.78  
                1:17.19   2:44.32 (1:27.13)   4:14.29 (1:29.97)   5:45.88 (1:31.59)
      7:18.29 (1:32.41)   8:51.77 (1:33.48)  10:24.62 (1:32.85)  11:52.78 (1:28.16)
  2 Patti Davies              30 Indy Aquatic                  12:07.26  
                1:26.06   2:58.07 (1:32.01)   4:30.29 (1:32.22)   6:03.37 (1:33.08)
      7:35.63 (1:32.26)   9:07.74 (1:32.11)  10:39.19 (1:31.45)  12:07.26 (1:28.07)
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:36.09      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Davies              30 Indy Aquatic                   3:22.42  
                1:38.60   3:22.42 (1:43.82)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.44      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie O'Brien             34 Swim Louisville                  46.42  
  2 Patti Davies              30 Indy Aquatic                     55.22  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:36.47      8/1989 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie O'Brien             34 Swim Louisville                3:04.00  
                1:25.67   3:04.00 (1:38.33)                                        
  2 Patti Davies              30 Indy Aquatic                   3:19.63  
                1:34.97   3:19.63 (1:44.66)                                        
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:28.58      8/2001 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patti Davies              30 Indy Aquatic                   7:08.14  
                1:37.94   3:25.61 (1:47.67)   5:39.32 (2:13.71)   7:08.14 (1:28.82)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 28.42      8/2006 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              36 Wildcat Masters                  33.54  
  2 Molly Sehring             38 Y of Middle Tenn                 38.52  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:01.31      8/2007 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loretta Race              35 Southwest Ohio                 1:23.78  
  2 Molly Sehring             38 Y of Middle Tenn               1:27.69  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:14.41      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              36 Wildcat Masters                2:43.50  
                1:21.33   2:43.50 (1:22.17)                                        
  2 Laura Humphrey            38 Milestone                      2:50.63  
                1:23.07   2:50.63 (1:27.56)                                        
  3 Molly Sehring             38 Y of Middle Tenn               3:15.21  
                1:34.62   3:15.21 (1:40.59)                                        
 -- Loretta Race              35 Southwest Ohio                      NS  
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:53.15      7/2009 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            38 Milestone                      5:52.52  
                1:24.22   2:54.48 (1:30.26)   4:24.10 (1:29.62)   5:52.52 (1:28.42)
  2 Loretta Race              35 Southwest Ohio                 6:15.96  
                1:28.88   3:04.48 (1:35.60)   4:40.72 (1:36.24)   6:15.96 (1:35.24)
  3 Molly Sehring             38 Y of Middle Tenn               6:44.81  
                1:35.96   3:19.75 (1:43.79)   5:04.80 (1:45.05)   6:44.81 (1:40.01)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.23      8/2002 Laura Clark, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            38 Milestone                        41.02  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:17.07      8/2002 Laura Clark, Wildcat Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Sehring             38 Y of Middle Tenn               1:44.10  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:26.55      8/1992 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              36 Wildcat Masters                1:36.85  
  2 Molly Sehring             38 Y of Middle Tenn               1:57.62  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:53.05      8/2006 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              36 Wildcat Masters                3:25.98  
                1:41.17   3:25.98 (1:44.81)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.00      8/2007 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Humphrey            38 Milestone                        35.91  
  2 Breana Lewis              36 Wildcat Masters                  36.74  
  3 Loretta Race              35 Southwest Ohio                   39.60  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:38.32      7/2009 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Lewis              36 Wildcat Masters                2:57.03  
                1:26.31   2:57.03 (1:30.72)                                        
  2 Laura Humphrey            38 Milestone                      3:11.85  
                1:30.13   3:11.85 (1:41.72)                                        
 -- Loretta Race              35 Southwest Ohio                      NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 28.88      7/2010 Michelle Harter, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christine Booker          41 Y of Middle Tenn                 40.62  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:02.95      7/2010 Nadine Day, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            44 Swim Louisville                1:32.48  
  2 Christine Booker          41 Y of Middle Tenn               1:33.32  
  3 Dawn Young                42 Southwest Ohio                 1:49.58  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.02      7/2010 Michelle Harter, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawn Young                42 Southwest Ohio                 1:21.32  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:16.40      7/2010 Michelle Harter, Indy SwimFit              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            44 Swim Louisville                1:36.60  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 36.85      7/2010 Nadine Day, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dawn Young                42 Southwest Ohio                      NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:21.17      7/2010 Nadine Day, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            44 Swim Louisville                2:02.81  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.75      7/2010 Nadine Day, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christine Booker          41 Y of Middle Tenn                 50.06  
  2 Dawn Young                42 Southwest Ohio                 1:01.52  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:11.75      8/1995 Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            44 Swim Louisville                1:59.99  
 -- Dawn Young                42 Southwest Ohio                      NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:44.56      8/1995 Mary Ann Stevens, Greater Indiana          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            44 Swim Louisville                3:38.33  
                1:44.71   3:38.33 (1:53.62)                                        
 -- Christine Booker          41 Y of Middle Tenn                    NS  
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:48.73      8/2008 Susie Shuck, Indy Swim Fit -               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            44 Swim Louisville                7:50.96  
                1:54.79   3:48.30 (1:53.51)   6:00.42 (2:12.12)   7:50.96 (1:50.54)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 29.08      8/1987 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela McFarland          46 Wildcat Masters                  45.42  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:05.92      8/2007 Stephanie Peterson, SLAM-                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Smar                48 Illinois Masters               1:20.38  
  2 Jocelyn Piccone           48 Up & Running                   1:35.09  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:26.17      7/2010 Susie Shuck, Indy SwimFit                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jocelyn Piccone           48 Up & Running                        NS  
 -- Julie May                 45 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:13.16      8/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 45 Lakeside Masters               5:34.20  
                1:19.11   2:44.67 (1:25.56)   4:10.05 (1:25.38)   5:34.20 (1:24.15)
  2 Pamela McFarland          46 Wildcat Masters                7:56.29  
                1:51.31   3:52.76 (2:01.45)   5:55.11 (2:02.35)   7:56.29 (2:01.18)
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 10:32.32      7/2010 Susie Shuck, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie May                 45 Lakeside Masters              11:29.20  
                1:19.93   2:44.91 (1:24.98)   4:10.94 (1:26.03)   5:36.87 (1:25.93)
      7:03.79 (1:26.92)   8:32.37 (1:28.58)  10:01.21 (1:28.84)  11:29.20 (1:27.99)
  2 Jocelyn Piccone           48 Up & Running                  13:58.73  
                1:38.55   3:24.44 (1:45.89)   5:12.74 (1:48.30)   7:00.26 (1:47.52)
      8:46.66 (1:46.40)  10:32.94 (1:46.28)  12:17.78 (1:44.84)  13:58.73 (1:40.95)
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Susan Smar                48 Illinois Masters              13:58.69  
 
Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 20:29.76      7/2010 Jutta Schickore, DOC IU Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Smar                48 Illinois Masters              25:58.05  
                1:37.82   3:23.42 (1:45.60)   5:09.39 (1:45.97)   6:55.17 (1:45.78)
      8:41.63 (1:46.46)  10:27.50 (1:45.87)  12:13.37 (1:45.87)  13:58.69 (1:45.32)
     15:44.11 (1:45.42)  17:29.72 (1:45.61)  19:13.46 (1:43.74)  20:57.05 (1:43.59)
     22:40.67 (1:43.62)  24:22.60 (1:41.93)  25:58.05 (1:35.45)                    
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:19.27      8/2006 Sarah Banko, MCM-SE                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Smar                48 Illinois Masters               1:34.65  
  2 Jocelyn Piccone           48 Up & Running                   2:00.29  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:56.28      8/1986 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Smar                48 Illinois Masters               3:31.71  
                1:43.62   3:31.71 (1:48.09)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 38.61      8/2007 Stephanie Peterson, SLAM-                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               47 Indy Aquatic                     44.04  
 -- Julie May                 45 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:27.28      8/2007 Stephanie Peterson, SLAM-                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               47 Indy Aquatic                   1:35.53  
  2 Pamela McFarland          46 Wildcat Masters                2:13.89  
 -- Julie May                 45 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 33.70      8/1998 Mary Ann Stevens, Greater Indian             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Smar                48 Illinois Masters                 40.53  
  2 Jocelyn Piccone           48 Up & Running                     54.63  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:14.43      8/1998 Mary Ann Stevens, Greater Indiana          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               47 Indy Aquatic                   1:16.58  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:45.43      8/1987 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               47 Indy Aquatic                   2:48.49  
                1:21.71   2:48.49 (1:26.78)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:47.91      8/1987 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               47 Indy Aquatic                   2:51.74  
                1:21.54   2:51.74 (1:30.20)                                        
  2 Susan Smar                48 Illinois Masters               3:28.15  
                1:43.19   3:28.15 (1:44.96)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:50.29      7/2010 Susie Shuck, Indy SwimFit                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               47 Indy Aquatic                   5:57.31  
                1:19.65   2:52.30 (1:32.65)   4:38.94 (1:46.64)   5:57.31 (1:18.37)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.96      8/2003 Pam Cobb, Excel                              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marla Cautilli            54 Swim Louisville                  35.03  
  2 Melinda Schmitt           54 Lakeside Masters                 35.97  
  3 Nancy Postlewait          51 Lakeside Masters                 39.47  
  4 Amy Jordan                53 Swim Louisville                  44.16  
  5 Sherri Murray             52 Swim Louisville                  56.58  
 -- Mimi Ward                 54 Clear Creek                         NS  
 -- Mindy Johns               52 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:07.73      8/2003 Pam Cobb, Excel                            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Hamann              50 Southwest Ohio                 1:17.00  
  2 Marla Cautilli            54 Swim Louisville                1:22.23  
  3 Sallie DiLaura            54 Swim Louisville                1:37.51  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle - Split from 400
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petersen        50 St. Louis                      2:31.84  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:30.74      7/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petersen        50 St. Louis                      2:43.42  
                1:17.45   2:43.42 (1:25.97)                                        
  2 Melinda Schmitt           54 Lakeside Masters               2:51.38  
                1:21.42   2:51.38 (1:29.96)                                        
  3 Caroline Donnelly         50 Lakeside Masters               3:01.35  
                1:26.41   3:01.35 (1:34.94)                                        
  4 Amy Jordan                53 Swim Louisville                3:29.62  
                1:44.85   3:29.62 (1:44.77)                                        
 -- Susan Hamann              50 Southwest Ohio                      NS  
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:17.73      7/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petersen        50 St. Louis                      5:43.92  
                1:12.05   2:31.84 (1:19.79)   4:09.68 (1:37.84)   5:43.92 (1:34.24)
  2 Melinda Schmitt           54 Lakeside Masters               5:46.73  
                1:22.56   2:51.16 (1:28.60)   4:21.35 (1:30.19)   5:46.73 (1:25.38)
  3 Amy Pope                  52 Lakeside Masters               5:48.98  
                1:21.58   2:49.80 (1:28.22)   4:19.18 (1:29.38)   5:48.98 (1:29.80)
  4 Frances Jones             50 Lakeside Masters               6:36.49  
                1:32.30   3:13.50 (1:41.20)   4:56.18 (1:42.68)   6:36.49 (1:40.31)
  5 Amy Jordan                53 Swim Louisville                7:09.16  
                1:40.73   3:30.85 (1:50.12)   5:20.75 (1:49.90)   7:09.16 (1:48.41)
 -- Mimi Ward                 54 Clear Creek                         NS  
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Susan Hamann              50 Southwest Ohio                12:10.77  
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 10:55.59      7/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  52 Lakeside Masters              11:53.87  
                1:22.27   2:50.56 (1:28.29)   4:20.97 (1:30.41)   5:51.90 (1:30.93)
      7:23.35 (1:31.45)   8:54.65 (1:31.30)  10:25.22 (1:30.57)  11:53.87 (1:28.65)
  2 Frances Jones             50 Lakeside Masters              13:27.20  
                1:36.06   3:18.30 (1:42.24)   5:01.32 (1:43.02)   6:44.51 (1:43.19)
      8:27.35 (1:42.84)  10:09.53 (1:42.18)  11:50.56 (1:41.03)  13:27.20 (1:36.64)
  3 Sallie DiLaura            54 Swim Louisville               15:18.12  
                1:55.53   3:54.15 (1:58.62)   5:51.86 (1:57.71)   7:48.63 (1:56.77)
      9:43.64 (1:55.01)  11:38.14 (1:54.50)  13:30.57 (1:52.43)  15:18.12 (1:47.55)
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 19:19.98      7/2009 Denise Brown, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Hamann              50 Southwest Ohio                23:23.95  
                1:22.52   2:52.73 (1:30.21)   4:23.44 (1:30.71)   5:53.74 (1:30.30)
      7:26.71 (1:32.97)   9:00.76 (1:34.05)  10:35.39 (1:34.63)  12:10.77 (1:35.38)
     13:46.85 (1:36.08)  15:22.73 (1:35.88)  16:57.50 (1:34.77)  18:35.41 (1:37.91)
     20:13.59 (1:38.18)  21:49.83 (1:36.24)  23:23.95 (1:34.12)                    
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 37.27      8/2004 Ann Guins, O*H*I*O                           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Jordan                53 Swim Louisville                  48.45  
  2 Frances Jones             50 Lakeside Masters                 48.70  
  3 Nancy Postlewait          51 Lakeside Masters                 49.54  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:21.67      8/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Donnelly         50 Lakeside Masters               1:29.90  
  2 Amy Pope                  52 Lakeside Masters               1:31.13  
  3 Amy Jordan                53 Swim Louisville                1:43.77  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:59.24      7/2010 Cindy Ciampa, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Donnelly         50 Lakeside Masters               3:15.84  
                1:34.46   3:15.84 (1:41.38)                                        
  2 Amy Jordan                53 Swim Louisville                3:43.25  
                1:50.02   3:43.25 (1:53.23)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 39.20      8/2001 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petersen        50 St. Louis                        42.49  
  2 Mindy Johns               52 Swim Louisville                  45.89  
  3 Melinda Schmitt           54 Lakeside Masters                 50.62  
  4 Nancy Postlewait          51 Lakeside Masters                 51.94  
  5 Sherri Murray             52 Swim Louisville                1:07.95  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:30.08      8/2001 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petersen        50 St. Louis                      1:32.38  
  2 Caroline Donnelly         50 Lakeside Masters               1:37.83  
  3 Mindy Johns               52 Swim Louisville                1:41.89  
  4 Amy Pope                  52 Lakeside Masters               1:42.23  
  5 Melinda Schmitt           54 Lakeside Masters               1:45.09  
  6 Nancy Postlewait          51 Lakeside Masters               1:56.38  
  7 Frances Jones             50 Lakeside Masters               2:01.74  
  8 Sallie DiLaura            54 Swim Louisville                2:02.63  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:20.68      8/1990 Dorothy Burke, St Louis Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petersen        50 St. Louis                      3:19.60# 
                1:34.93   3:19.60 (1:44.67)                                        
  2 Caroline Donnelly         50 Lakeside Masters               3:30.33  
                1:40.48   3:30.33 (1:49.85)                                        
  3 Melinda Schmitt           54 Lakeside Masters               3:40.55  
                1:48.13   3:40.55 (1:52.42)                                        
  4 Mindy Johns               52 Swim Louisville                3:47.32  
                1:52.33   3:47.32 (1:54.99)                                        
  5 Frances Jones             50 Lakeside Masters               4:09.44  
                2:02.59   4:09.44 (2:06.85)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 34.52      8/2007 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  52 Lakeside Masters                 36.99  
  2 Nancy Postlewait          51 Lakeside Masters                 46.70  
 -- Susan Hamann              50 Southwest Ohio                      NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:51.28      8/1993 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mimi Ward                 54 Clear Creek                         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:54.19      8/2007 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Petersen        50 St. Louis                      2:56.66  
                1:26.59   2:56.66 (1:30.07)                                        
  2 Caroline Donnelly         50 Lakeside Masters               3:09.87  
                1:31.63   3:09.87 (1:38.24)                                        
  3 Amy Pope                  52 Lakeside Masters               3:12.58  
                1:31.27   3:12.58 (1:41.31)                                        
  4 Sallie DiLaura            54 Swim Louisville                4:04.59  
                2:06.15   4:04.59 (1:58.44)                                        
 -- Mimi Ward                 54 Clear Creek                         NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.83      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ritter              55 Columbus Sharks                  33.41  
  2 Pam Martin                55 Lakeside Masters                 33.51  
  3 Mary Curl                 55 Lakeside Masters                 35.41  
  4 Patricia Baldwin          57 Lakeside Masters                 41.91  
 -- Cheryl Gettelfinger       55 Indy Aquatic                        NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:11.18      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                55 Lakeside Masters               1:11.05# 
  2 Susan Ritter              55 Columbus Sharks                1:13.98  
  3 Christina Norris          57 Swim Louisville                1:19.30  
  4 Janice Kregor             56 Wildcat Masters                1:33.37  
  5 Anne Frayne               58 Up & Running                   1:46.40  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:48.06      8/2007 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ritter              55 Columbus Sharks                2:33.98# 
                1:14.90   2:33.98 (1:19.08)                                        
  2 Christina Norris          57 Swim Louisville                3:03.85  
                1:29.27   3:03.85 (1:34.58)                                        
 -- Anne Frayne               58 Up & Running                        NS  
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 6:16.03      8/2001 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ritter              55 Columbus Sharks                5:22.96# 
                1:15.84   2:37.71 (1:21.87)   4:00.47 (1:22.76)   5:22.96 (1:22.49)
  2 Pam Martin                55 Lakeside Masters               5:30.14# 
                1:16.64   2:41.16 (1:24.52)   4:07.30 (1:26.14)   5:30.14 (1:22.84)
  3 Christina Norris          57 Swim Louisville                6:22.71  
                1:28.46   3:07.04 (1:38.58)   4:46.44 (1:39.40)   6:22.71 (1:36.27)
  4 Janice Kregor             56 Wildcat Masters                6:38.33  
                1:35.85   3:17.20 (1:41.35)   4:58.61 (1:41.41)   6:38.33 (1:39.72)
  5 Wendy Medley              58 Lakeside Masters               6:45.22  
                1:36.12   3:22.04 (1:45.92)   5:06.05 (1:44.01)   6:45.22 (1:39.17)
  6 Meg Smath                 56 Wildcat Masters                7:54.43  
                1:50.42   3:51.67 (2:01.25)   5:53.42 (2:01.75)   7:54.43 (2:01.01)
 -- Cheryl Gettelfinger       55 Indy Aquatic                        NS  
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 14:08.61      7/2010 Melinda Smith, O*H*I*O Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Frayne               58 Up & Running                  15:25.09  
                1:48.54   3:44.84 (1:56.30)   5:42.34 (1:57.50)   7:39.64 (1:57.30)
      9:37.29 (1:57.65)  11:34.85 (1:57.56)  13:31.82 (1:56.97)  15:25.09 (1:53.27)
  2 Meg Smath                 56 Wildcat Masters               17:25.45  
                1:56.53   4:06.13 (2:09.60)   6:18.04 (2:11.91)   8:31.26 (2:13.22)
     10:43.72 (2:12.46)  12:59.62 (2:15.90)  15:14.53 (2:14.91)  17:25.45 (2:10.92)
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Susan Ritter              55 Columbus Sharks               11:20.61  
  6 Christina Norris          57 Swim Louisville               13:18.07  
  7 Janice Kregor             56 Wildcat Masters               13:25.98  
  9 Wendy Medley              58 Lakeside Masters              14:38.09  
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 21:09.91      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ritter              55 Columbus Sharks               21:36.50  
                1:18.00   2:41.53 (1:23.53)   4:06.38 (1:24.85)   5:32.37 (1:25.99)
      6:58.41 (1:26.04)   8:25.42 (1:27.01)   9:52.88 (1:27.46)  11:20.61 (1:27.73)
     12:49.37 (1:28.76)  14:17.29 (1:27.92)  15:45.72 (1:28.43)  17:13.92 (1:28.20)
     18:42.93 (1:29.01)  20:11.26 (1:28.33)  21:36.50 (1:25.24)                    
  2 Christina Norris          57 Swim Louisville               25:03.79  
                1:33.55   3:14.20 (1:40.65)   4:55.21 (1:41.01)   6:36.00 (1:40.79)
      8:17.13 (1:41.13)   9:57.20 (1:40.07)  11:37.94 (1:40.74)  13:18.07 (1:40.13)
     14:59.07 (1:41.00)  16:39.86 (1:40.79)  18:21.30 (1:41.44)  20:02.69 (1:41.39)
     21:44.73 (1:42.04)  23:26.62 (1:41.89)  25:03.79 (1:37.17)                    
  3 Janice Kregor             56 Wildcat Masters               25:26.39  
                1:35.95   3:18.08 (1:42.13)   5:00.17 (1:42.09)   6:41.07 (1:40.90)
      8:22.08 (1:41.01)  10:03.44 (1:41.36)  11:44.73 (1:41.29)  13:25.98 (1:41.25)
     15:08.35 (1:42.37)  16:50.80 (1:42.45)  18:33.75 (1:42.95)  20:16.72 (1:42.97)
     22:00.73 (1:44.01)  23:45.15 (1:44.42)  25:26.39 (1:41.24)                    
  4 Wendy Medley              58 Lakeside Masters              27:09.56  
                1:41.69   3:33.47 (1:51.78)   5:25.10 (1:51.63)   7:16.52 (1:51.42)
      9:07.56 (1:51.04)  10:58.61 (1:51.05)  12:47.88 (1:49.27)  14:38.09 (1:50.21)
     16:27.29 (1:49.20)  18:17.09 (1:49.80)  20:06.59 (1:49.50)  21:54.67 (1:48.08)
     23:42.84 (1:48.17)  25:29.31 (1:46.47)  27:09.56 (1:40.25)                    
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 44.29      8/2004 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Curl                 55 Lakeside Masters                 42.56# 
  2 Mary Graves               56 Lakeside Masters                 47.41  
 -- Karla Handy-Gibbs         58 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:31.09      8/2001 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Curl                 55 Lakeside Masters               1:31.97  
  2 Karla Handy-Gibbs         58 Lakeside Masters               1:45.03  
  3 Mary Graves               56 Lakeside Masters               1:50.28  
  4 Anne Frayne               58 Up & Running                   2:03.99  
  5 Janice Kregor             56 Wildcat Masters                2:41.43  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:14.33      8/2002 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Curl                 55 Lakeside Masters               3:22.16  
                1:40.11   3:22.16 (1:42.05)                                        
  2 Karla Handy-Gibbs         58 Lakeside Masters               4:02.00  
                1:55.95   4:02.00 (2:06.05)                                        
 -- Mary Graves               56 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 41.85      8/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Curl                 55 Lakeside Masters                 45.99  
  2 Patricia Baldwin          57 Lakeside Masters                 53.47  
  3 Meg Smath                 56 Wildcat Masters                  55.43  
 -- Cheryl Gettelfinger       55 Indy Aquatic                        NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:35.64      8/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patricia Baldwin          57 Lakeside Masters               1:55.36  
  2 Janice Kregor             56 Wildcat Masters                2:02.59  
  3 Meg Smath                 56 Wildcat Masters                2:04.39  
 -- Cheryl Gettelfinger       55 Indy Aquatic                        NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:28.77      8/2008 Catherine Kohn, St. Louis  -               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patricia Baldwin          57 Lakeside Masters               4:16.48  
                2:01.48   4:16.48 (2:15.00)                                        
  2 Meg Smath                 56 Wildcat Masters                4:40.17  
                2:13.42   4:40.17 (2:26.75)                                        
 -- Cheryl Gettelfinger       55 Indy Aquatic                        NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 40.88      8/2008 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                55 Lakeside Masters                 35.05# 
  2 Susan Ritter              55 Columbus Sharks                  38.34# 
  3 Patricia Baldwin          57 Lakeside Masters                 53.15  
  4 Janice Kregor             56 Wildcat Masters                  54.23  
  5 Anne Frayne               58 Up & Running                     58.15  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:21.91      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                55 Lakeside Masters               1:18.95# 
  2 Patricia Baldwin          57 Lakeside Masters               2:06.24  
 -- Cheryl Gettelfinger       55 Indy Aquatic                        NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:27.81      8/2006 Teresa McDowell, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Martin                55 Lakeside Masters               3:04.75# 
                1:32.75   3:04.75 (1:32.00)                                        
  2 Christina Norris          57 Swim Louisville                3:39.91  
                1:49.33   3:39.91 (1:50.58)                                        
  3 Wendy Medley              58 Lakeside Masters               3:41.11  
                1:52.77   3:41.11 (1:48.34)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.20      7/2010 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patsy Kaelin              61 Lakeside Masters               1:00.61  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:18.80      7/2010 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Smith             60 O*H*I*O Masters                1:27.93  
  2 Patsy Kaelin              61 Lakeside Masters               2:29.85  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:04.30      8/2000 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Melinda Smith             60 O*H*I*O Masters                     NS  
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 6:29.08      8/2000 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patsy Kaelin              61 Lakeside Masters              10:52.76  
                2:42.15   5:29.46 (2:47.31)   8:16.71 (2:47.25)  10:52.76 (2:36.05)
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 12:44.20      7/2010 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patsy Kaelin              61 Lakeside Masters              24:03.25  
                2:52.16   5:51.17 (2:59.01)   8:56.39 (3:05.22)  12:01.88 (3:05.49)
     15:03.11 (3:01.23)  18:20.67 (3:17.56)  21:22.01 (3:01.34)  24:03.25 (2:41.24)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 43.79      7/2010 Alice Wright Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright Belknap      62 Lakeside Masters                 44.80  
  2 Patsy Kaelin              61 Lakeside Masters               1:36.41  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:41.74      7/2010 Alice Wright Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright Belknap      62 Lakeside Masters               1:42.84  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:46.48      7/2010 Alice Wright Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Smith             60 O*H*I*O Masters                4:02.21  
                1:58.05   4:02.21 (2:04.16)                                        
 -- Alice Wright Belknap      62 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 43.52      8/2004 Susan Meyers, IndySwimFit                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright Belknap      62 Lakeside Masters                 42.42# 
  2 Melinda Smith             60 O*H*I*O Masters                  45.31  
  3 Patsy Kaelin              61 Lakeside Masters               1:25.02  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:41.98      7/2010 Sally Guthrie, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Smith             60 O*H*I*O Masters                1:53.08  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 40.42      8/2000 Beverly Myers, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              68 Milestone                        51.63  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:37.16      8/1999 Mary Ann Haragan, Lakeside Masters         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              68 Milestone                      2:00.06  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:49.48      8/2002 Laura Gogola, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              68 Milestone                      4:29.35  
                2:10.08   4:29.35 (2:19.27)                                        
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Linda Hubbuch             67 Lakeside Masters              17:34.17  
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 15:18.15      8/2007 Tita Arnold, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              68 Milestone                     18:31.98  
                2:05.18   4:24.17 (2:18.99)   6:44.38 (2:20.21)   9:06.68 (2:22.30)
     11:29.94 (2:23.26)  13:48.76 (2:18.82)  16:11.79 (2:23.03)  18:31.98 (2:20.19)
 
Women 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 27:17.50      8/2003 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Hubbuch             67 Lakeside Masters              33:01.50  
                2:02.11   4:14.39 (2:12.28)   6:27.21 (2:12.82)   8:41.17 (2:13.96)
     10:54.64 (2:13.47)  13:08.06 (2:13.42)  15:21.24 (2:13.18)  17:34.17 (2:12.93)
     19:46.87 (2:12.70)  22:00.37 (2:13.50)  24:13.39 (2:13.02)  26:26.63 (2:13.24)
     28:39.16 (2:12.53)  30:50.75 (2:11.59)  33:01.50 (2:10.75)                    
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 49.41      8/2000 Beverly Myers, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              68 Milestone                      1:13.50  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:48.50      8/2000 Lilly Kron, O*H*I*O                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              68 Milestone                      2:39.23  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 46.07      8/1999 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Zaremski          75 Virginia Masters                 43.40# 
  2 Sigi Klein                76 Swim Louisville                1:14.55  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 57.56      8/1999 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Zaremski          75 Virginia Masters               1:02.63  
  2 Sigi Klein                76 Swim Louisville                1:19.70  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:06.93      8/2006 Mary Jane Mullins, Lakeside Masters        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Zaremski          75 Virginia Masters               2:18.95  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:01.02      8/1999 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigi Klein                76 Swim Louisville                1:28.28  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:27.45      8/2002 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigi Klein                76 Swim Louisville                3:12.28  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 7:23.06      8/1987 Dorothy Riordan, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sigi Klein                76 Swim Louisville                    DNF  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:10.02      8/2002 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Zaremski          75 Virginia Masters               2:39.08  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:22.74      8/1999 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Zaremski          75 Virginia Masters               5:49.70  
                2:48.81   5:49.70 (3:00.89)                                        
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 9:02.37      8/1999 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Zaremski          75 Virginia Masters              10:00.73  
                2:43.28   5:16.64 (2:33.36)   8:01.68 (2:45.04)  10:00.73 (1:59.05)
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:05.99      8/2008 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         81 Lakeside Masters               1:09.56  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:25.81      8/2008 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         81 Lakeside Masters               2:25.58# 
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:53.44      8/2007 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         81 Lakeside Masters               5:16.81  
                2:35.37   5:16.81 (2:41.44)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 58.09      8/2004 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         81 Lakeside Masters               1:24.91  
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:33.58      8/2004 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         81 Lakeside Masters               6:01.26  
                3:00.94   6:01.26 (3:00.32)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 24.28      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Miller            24 GReater INdiana                  27.62  
  2 Andrew Boyd               23 Milestone                        28.70  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 53.58      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Miller            24 GReater INdiana                1:01.51  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:02.88      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Douglas Miller            24 GReater INdiana                     NS  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 32.10      8/2001 Donald Smith, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Boyd               23 Milestone                        35.77  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:11.43      8/2001 Donald Smith, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Boyd               23 Milestone                      1:21.50  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 25.65      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Boyd               23 Milestone                        28.09  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 23.60      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Gilbert             29 Swim Louisville                  30.46  
  2 Marty Filogamo            25 Y of Middle Tenn                 33.48  
  3 George Jackson            25 Y of Middle Tenn                 36.88  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 53.05      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Gilbert             29 Swim Louisville                1:08.66  
  2 George Jackson            25 Y of Middle Tenn               1:25.13  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:07.57      8/2006 James Auxier, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Gilbert             29 Swim Louisville                2:39.50  
                1:19.96   2:39.50 (1:19.54)                                        
  2 George Jackson            25 Y of Middle Tenn               3:25.13  
                1:36.97   3:25.13 (1:48.16)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 28.50      8/1978 Bill Tingley, Lexington Master               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Filogamo            25 Y of Middle Tenn                 41.15  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.92      8/2008 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Filogamo            25 Y of Middle Tenn                 38.63  
  2 Brian Gilbert             29 Swim Louisville                  45.58  
  3 George Jackson            25 Y of Middle Tenn                 59.05  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:10.47      8/2008 Aleksey Fadeev, Swim Louisville            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Filogamo            25 Y of Middle Tenn               1:32.61  
  2 Brian Gilbert             29 Swim Louisville                1:42.38  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:40.00      8/1995 Dale Mercker, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marty Filogamo            25 Y of Middle Tenn               3:33.67  
                1:42.68   3:33.67 (1:50.99)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 25.89      8/2005 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Gilbert             29 Swim Louisville                  35.31  
  2 Marty Filogamo            25 Y of Middle Tenn                 36.00  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 23.95      8/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           31 Swim Louisville                  25.93  
  2 Brad Hultz                34 Unattached                       29.70  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 54.56      8/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Hultz                34 Unattached                     1:05.53  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:06.32      8/2003 Matt Keller, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           31 Swim Louisville                2:08.35  
                1:04.85   2:08.35 (1:03.50)                                        
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:20.06      8/2003 Matt Keller, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           31 Swim Louisville                4:49.54  
                1:10.49   2:22.99 (1:12.50)   3:36.03 (1:13.04)   4:49.54 (1:13.51)
 
Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Jordan Proffitt           31 Swim Louisville               10:20.50  
 
Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 17:37.20      8/2003 Matt Keller, Illinois Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           31 Swim Louisville               19:40.58  
                1:10.54   2:25.20 (1:14.66)   3:42.51 (1:17.31)   5:01.64 (1:19.13)
      6:20.96 (1:19.32)   7:40.75 (1:19.79)   9:01.02 (1:20.27)  10:20.51 (1:19.49)
     11:41.08 (1:20.57)  13:01.46 (1:20.38)  14:22.10 (1:20.64)  15:42.67 (1:20.57)
     17:03.93 (1:21.26)  18:23.35 (1:19.42)  19:40.58 (1:17.23)                    
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:05.81      8/2002 Christopher Waldhart, Alamo Area Aq-S      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Jotautas             32 Swim Louisville                1:05.49# 
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 32.77      8/1993 Robert Peck, Western Kentucky                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brad Hultz                34 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 25.98      8/2007 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Jotautas             32 Swim Louisville                  27.97  
  2 Brad Hultz                34 Unattached                       31.94  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:03.88      8/2002 Christopher Waldhart, Alamo Area Aq-S      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mike Jotautas             32 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:23.63      8/2002 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           31 Swim Louisville                2:26.75  
                1:10.00   2:26.75 (1:16.75)                                        
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:02.91      8/2003 Matt Keller, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Proffitt           31 Swim Louisville                5:11.57  
                1:05.33   2:28.10 (1:22.77)   3:59.59 (1:31.49)   5:11.57 (1:11.98)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 25.33      8/1980 Bud Grell, Plantation                        
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Widman               39 Swim Louisville                  28.56  
 -- Eric (Dustin) Owens       36 Y of Middle Tenn                    NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 59.29      8/1999 Michael Neal, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric (Dustin) Owens       36 Y of Middle Tenn               1:12.08  
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:32.47      8/2002 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Widman               39 Swim Louisville                5:41.97  
                1:20.76   2:49.65 (1:28.89)   4:18.97 (1:29.32)   5:41.97 (1:23.00)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.51      8/1983 Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric (Dustin) Owens       36 Y of Middle Tenn                 37.72  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 32.25      8/2004 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Eric (Dustin) Owens       36 Y of Middle Tenn                    NS  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 27.79      8/1998 Norman Schippert, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric (Dustin) Owens       36 Y of Middle Tenn                 33.52  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:26.24      8/2005 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Eric (Dustin) Owens       36 Y of Middle Tenn                   DNF  
                1:32.14                                                            
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 25.97      8/2006 Rick Stecher, Swim Louisville                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brian Schenkenfelder      40 Clear Creek                         NS  
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:26.61      8/2007 Robbie Allen, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brian Schenkenfelder      40 Clear Creek                         NS  
 -- J Todd Radel              40 Southwest Ohio                      NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 33.54      8/2007 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 J Todd Radel              40 Southwest Ohio                   32.97# 
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:14.46      8/2008 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 J Todd Radel              40 Southwest Ohio                 1:15.11  
 -- Brian Schenkenfelder      40 Clear Creek                         NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:42.84      8/2008 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 J Todd Radel              40 Southwest Ohio                 2:44.70  
                1:20.07   2:44.70 (1:24.63)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:27.07      8/2008 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 J Todd Radel              40 Southwest Ohio                 2:30.46  
                1:15.43   2:30.46 (1:15.03)                                        
 -- Brian Schenkenfelder      40 Clear Creek                         NS  
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:12.90      8/1996 Neil Wasserman, Great Ohio                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 J Todd Radel              40 Southwest Ohio                 5:22.85  
                1:13.83   2:43.20 (1:29.37)   4:07.69 (1:24.49)   5:22.85 (1:15.16)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 25.90      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              45 Lakeside Masters                 28.00  
  2 Michael Qualls            46 Unattached                       32.77  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 56.50      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Qualls            46 Unattached                     1:16.83  
  2 David Gard                45 Unattached                     1:23.30  
 -- David Turner              48 Nashville                           NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:10.85      8/2005 Andrew Saltzman, Indy Swim Fit             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Qualls            46 Unattached                     2:56.25  
                1:25.73   2:56.25 (1:30.52)                                        
 -- David Gard                45 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:37.59      8/2004 Andy Saltzman, Great Evansville            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             49 Swim Louisville                6:08.05  
                1:26.77   3:01.35 (1:34.58)   4:34.86 (1:33.51)   6:08.05 (1:33.19)
  2 Michael Qualls            46 Unattached                     6:23.82  
                1:31.74   3:12.71 (1:40.97)   4:53.00 (1:40.29)   6:23.82 (1:30.82)
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 11:48.58      8/2005 Mark Gutowski, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             49 Swim Louisville               12:44.52  
                1:25.27   2:58.45 (1:33.18)   4:34.02 (1:35.57)   6:11.06 (1:37.04)
      7:49.39 (1:38.33)   9:28.00 (1:38.61)  11:06.78 (1:38.78)  12:44.52 (1:37.74)
  2 David Gard                45 Unattached                    14:06.36  
                1:27.16   3:08.49 (1:41.33)   4:55.83 (1:47.34)   6:45.30 (1:49.47)
      8:36.68 (1:51.38)  10:27.62 (1:50.94)  12:19.55 (1:51.93)  14:06.36 (1:46.81)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 32.99      8/2008 Norm Baldwin, Central Ohio -                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              47 Swim Louisville                  32.37# 
  2 James Luebbe              45 Lakeside Masters                 37.73  
  3 David Gard                45 Unattached                       43.38  
  4 Michael Qualls            46 Unattached                       45.82  
 -- David Turner              48 Nashville                           NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:08.08      8/2006 Jeff Holbrook, Woodlands -                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              47 Swim Louisville                1:10.34  
  2 David Gard                45 Unattached                     1:40.10  
 -- David Turner              48 Nashville                           NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.69      8/2007 Barry Whaley, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              45 Lakeside Masters                 35.81  
  2 Rick Stecher              47 Swim Louisville                  36.74  
  3 Michael Qualls            46 Unattached                       48.47  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:16.68      8/2006 Jeff Holbrook, Woodlands -                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              47 Swim Louisville                1:27.34  
  2 Dan Mattingly             49 Swim Louisville                1:28.38  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 27.83      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              45 Lakeside Masters                 31.51  
  2 Dan Mattingly             49 Swim Louisville                  31.58  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:05.48      8/1995 David A. Tanner, Greater Indiana           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dan Mattingly             49 Swim Louisville                1:16.43  
  2 Rick Stecher              47 Swim Louisville                1:16.51  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:28.83      8/2003 Steve Franklin, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              47 Swim Louisville                2:39.33  
                1:13.44   2:39.33 (1:25.89)                                        
 -- Dan Mattingly             49 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 26.97      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thomason             50 Music City                       27.60  
  2 David Buttery             54 Lakeside Masters                 29.69  
  3 Barry Whaley              53 Lakeside Masters                 30.82  
  4 Eddie Yamamoto            52 Southwest Ohio                   30.87  
  5 Rick Murray               50 Swim Louisville                  31.23  
  6 Jimbo Martin              54 Lakeside Masters                 32.19  
  7 Steve McKnight            54 Telford YMCA                     43.58  
 -- Robert Holmes             50 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 59.07      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thomason             50 Music City                     1:01.44  
  2 David Buttery             54 Lakeside Masters               1:08.89  
  3 Jimbo Martin              54 Lakeside Masters               1:09.54  
  4 Barry Whaley              53 Lakeside Masters               1:12.63  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:13.22      8/2006 Phil Dodson, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Gilbert              53 Swim Louisville                2:20.22  
                1:09.60   2:20.22 (1:10.62)                                        
  2 Robert Holmes             50 Swim Louisville                2:22.46  
                1:09.25   2:22.46 (1:13.21)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:38.74      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Gilbert              53 Swim Louisville                4:55.66  
                1:12.63   2:30.21 (1:17.58)   3:45.33 (1:15.12)   4:55.66 (1:10.33)
  2 Robert Holmes             50 Swim Louisville                5:00.20  
                1:11.98   2:28.66 (1:16.68)   3:45.05 (1:16.39)   5:00.20 (1:15.15)
  3 Michael Johmann           50 Swim Louisville                5:34.64  
                1:20.41   2:46.04 (1:25.63)   4:10.91 (1:24.87)   5:34.64 (1:23.73)
  4 Steve McKnight            54 Telford YMCA                   8:18.32  
                                3:56.90 ( )   6:08.31 (2:11.41)   8:18.32 (2:10.01)
 -- Glenn Battle              51 Curl Burke                          NS  
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 10:57.82      7/2010 Keith Shepherd, Baptist East              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           50 Swim Louisville               11:17.66  
                1:21.92   2:47.21 (1:25.29)   4:11.95 (1:24.74)   5:36.46 (1:24.51)
      7:01.14 (1:24.68)   8:26.47 (1:25.33)   9:52.80 (1:26.33)  11:17.66 (1:24.86)
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Clay Gilbert              53 Swim Louisville               10:43.17  
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 18:45.73      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Gilbert              53 Swim Louisville               20:01.58  
                1:15.77   2:37.98 (1:22.21)   3:59.65 (1:21.67)   5:21.20 (1:21.55)
      6:41.99 (1:20.79)   8:02.33 (1:20.34)   9:22.73 (1:20.40)  10:43.17 (1:20.44)
     12:03.82 (1:20.65)  13:24.59 (1:20.77)  14:45.20 (1:20.61)  16:05.50 (1:20.30)
     17:26.24 (1:20.74)  18:46.09 (1:19.85)  20:01.58 (1:15.49)                    
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 33.72      8/2003 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           50 Swim Louisville                  44.05  
  2 Steve McKnight            54 Telford YMCA                   1:01.77  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:09.69      8/2001 Timothy Huesken, Great Ohio                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           50 Swim Louisville                1:32.09  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:42.04      8/2002 Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Glenn Battle              51 Curl Burke                          NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.29      7/2009 Keith Shepherd, Baptist East-41              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thomason             50 Music City                       37.47  
  2 Barry Whaley              53 Lakeside Masters                 38.26  
  3 Rick Murray               50 Swim Louisville                  43.62  
  4 Jimbo Martin              54 Lakeside Masters                 47.43  
  5 Steve McKnight            54 Telford YMCA                     54.51  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:19.40      7/2009 Keith Shepherd, Baptist East-41            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Whaley              53 Lakeside Masters               1:30.01  
  2 Clay Gilbert              53 Swim Louisville                1:32.48  
  3 Steve McKnight            54 Telford YMCA                   2:00.45  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:14.00      8/1996 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve McKnight            54 Telford YMCA                   4:17.82  
                2:03.63   4:17.82 (2:14.19)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 29.63      8/2006 Phil Dodson, Illinois Masters                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thomason             50 Music City                       28.71# 
  2 Michael Johmann           50 Swim Louisville                  34.86  
  3 Rick Murray               50 Swim Louisville                  36.55  
 -- Barry Whaley              53 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:10.68      8/2007 James Grubbs, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thomason             50 Music City                     1:05.53# 
  2 Michael Johmann           50 Swim Louisville                1:17.05  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:36.71      8/2007 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Thomason             50 Music City                     2:38.48  
                1:10.79   2:38.48 (1:27.69)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:39.98      8/2006 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Gilbert              53 Swim Louisville                2:58.15  
                1:29.53   2:58.15 (1:28.62)                                        
  2 Jimbo Martin              54 Lakeside Masters               3:06.73  
                1:30.65   3:06.73 (1:36.08)                                        
 -- Robert Holmes             50 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 -- Glenn Battle              51 Curl Burke                          NS  
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:28.29      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio -           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimbo Martin              54 Lakeside Masters               6:47.05  
                1:35.75   3:28.79 (1:53.04)   5:18.89 (1:50.10)   6:47.05 (1:28.16)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 27.64      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Ritter              56 Columbus Sharks                  27.11# 
  2 Kevin Scanlan             57 Illinois Masters                 30.37  
  3 John Gover                55 Western Kentucky                 30.91  
  4 Charles Miesner           57 Lakeside Masters                 31.99  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:01.51      7/2009 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville-              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Ritter              56 Columbus Sharks                1:00.73# 
  2 Kevin Scanlan             57 Illinois Masters               1:06.24  
  3 John Gover                55 Western Kentucky               1:10.11  
  4 Charles Frank             56 Lakeside Masters               1:26.88  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:23.83      8/2001 Richard Smith, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Ritter              56 Columbus Sharks                2:08.85# 
                1:04.88   2:08.85 (1:03.97)                                        
  2 John Gover                55 Western Kentucky               2:41.81  
                1:17.71   2:41.81 (1:24.10)                                        
  3 Don Smith                 55 Wisconsin                      3:45.82  
                1:46.80   3:45.82 (1:59.02)                                        
 -- Brian Mouch               56 Southwest Ohio                      NS  
 -- Kevin Scanlan             57 Illinois Masters                    NS  
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:56.90      7/2009 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville-              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Ritter              56 Columbus Sharks                4:43.76# 
                1:09.45   2:21.70 (1:12.25)   3:33.86 (1:12.16)   4:43.76 (1:09.90)
  2 Neil Wasserman            57 O*H*I*O Masters                4:55.90# 
                1:11.09   2:26.90 (1:15.81)   3:42.85 (1:15.95)   4:55.90 (1:13.05)
  3 Kevin Scanlan             57 Illinois Masters               5:13.73  
                1:13.88   2:34.62 (1:20.74)   3:54.21 (1:19.59)   5:13.73 (1:19.52)
  4 John Gover                55 Western Kentucky               5:35.50  
                1:17.16   2:42.56 (1:25.40)   4:09.78 (1:27.22)   5:35.50 (1:25.72)
  5 Charles Frank             56 Lakeside Masters               6:34.50  
                1:37.73   3:19.33 (1:41.60)   4:59.59 (1:40.26)   6:34.50 (1:34.91)
  6 Don Smith                 55 Wisconsin                      8:00.17  
                1:52.39   3:56.02 (2:03.63)   5:59.46 (2:03.44)   8:00.17 (2:00.71)
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle - Split from 800
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Mouch               56 Southwest Ohio                 6:15.79  
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 11:04.24      7/2010 Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Callahan              55 Unattached                    10:10.02# 
                1:14.97   2:31.24 (1:16.27)   3:48.06 (1:16.82)   5:05.15 (1:17.09)
      6:22.30 (1:17.15)   7:40.03 (1:17.73)   8:56.93 (1:16.90)  10:10.02 (1:13.09)
  2 Brian Mouch               56 Southwest Ohio                12:16.43  
                1:32.55   3:08.22 (1:35.67)   4:43.79 (1:35.57)   6:15.79 (1:32.00)
      7:47.47 (1:31.68)   9:18.82 (1:31.35)  10:50.14 (1:31.32)  12:16.43 (1:26.29)
  3 Charles Frank             56 Lakeside Masters              13:36.58  
                1:43.88   3:28.25 (1:44.37)   5:11.59 (1:43.34)   6:53.83 (1:42.24)
      8:34.96 (1:41.13)  10:16.40 (1:41.44)  11:58.11 (1:41.71)  13:36.58 (1:38.47)
  4 Don Smith                 55 Wisconsin                     16:50.05  
                2:02.05   4:11.82 (2:09.77)   6:20.69 (2:08.87)  10:36.67 (4:15.98)
                               12:42.22 ( )  14:47.13 (2:04.91)  16:50.05 (2:02.92)
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Ritter              56 Columbus Sharks               10:10.83  
  1 Kevin Scanlan             57 Illinois Masters              11:28.37  
  2 John Gover                55 Western Kentucky              11:42.27  
  3 Neil Wasserman            57 O*H*I*O Masters               11:58.92  
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 20:36.59      7/2010 Robert Wright, DOC IU Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Ritter              56 Columbus Sharks               19:13.72# 
                1:11.29   2:26.48 (1:15.19)   3:42.31 (1:15.83)   4:59.43 (1:17.12)
      6:17.49 (1:18.06)   7:35.07 (1:17.58)   8:53.27 (1:18.20)  10:10.83 (1:17.56)
     11:29.13 (1:18.30)  12:47.57 (1:18.44)  14:05.97 (1:18.40)  15:24.57 (1:18.60)
     16:42.36 (1:17.79)  17:59.63 (1:17.27)  19:13.72 (1:14.09)                    
  2 Kevin Scanlan             57 Illinois Masters              21:34.28  
                1:18.85   2:43.32 (1:24.47)   4:10.64 (1:27.32)   5:38.18 (1:27.54)
      7:06.16 (1:27.98)   8:34.28 (1:28.12)  10:01.92 (1:27.64)  11:28.37 (1:26.45)
     12:55.06 (1:26.69)  14:21.92 (1:26.86)  15:48.86 (1:26.94)  17:16.08 (1:27.22)
     18:42.29 (1:26.21)  20:08.65 (1:26.36)  21:34.28 (1:25.63)                    
  3 Neil Wasserman            57 O*H*I*O Masters               22:11.08  
                1:18.41   2:50.48 (1:32.07)   4:33.96 (1:43.48)   5:55.81 (1:21.85)
      7:18.61 (1:22.80)   8:42.54 (1:23.93)  10:15.45 (1:32.91)  11:58.92 (1:43.47)
     13:22.58 (1:23.66)  14:45.99 (1:23.41)  16:08.22 (1:22.23)  17:42.51 (1:34.29)
     19:30.80 (1:48.29)  20:52.78 (1:21.98)  22:11.08 (1:18.30)                    
  4 John Gover                55 Western Kentucky              22:28.76  
                1:18.60   2:45.11 (1:26.51)   4:11.70 (1:26.59)   5:40.04 (1:28.34)
      7:09.27 (1:29.23)   8:39.29 (1:30.02)  10:10.96 (1:31.67)  11:42.27 (1:31.31)
     13:14.41 (1:32.14)  14:46.50 (1:32.09)  16:19.35 (1:32.85)  17:52.40 (1:33.05)
     19:25.63 (1:33.23)  20:58.77 (1:33.14)  22:28.76 (1:29.99)                    
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 33.62      8/2005 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Ockerman             57 Nashville                        33.42# 
  2 Charles Miesner           57 Lakeside Masters                 42.65  
 -- Brian Mouch               56 Southwest Ohio                      NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:14.32      8/2005 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Ockerman             57 Nashville                      1:12.31# 
 -- Brian Mouch               56 Southwest Ohio                      NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:45.27      8/2007 Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            57 O*H*I*O Masters                2:50.43  
                1:24.88   2:50.43 (1:25.55)                                        
  2 John Gover                55 Western Kentucky               3:06.24  
                1:28.54   3:06.24 (1:37.70)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 34.22      7/2010 Peter Finn, DOC IU Masters                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              55 Ashland Y                        38.51  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:19.28      7/2010 Peter Finn, DOC IU Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              55 Ashland Y                      1:23.47  
  2 Charles Frank             56 Lakeside Masters               2:01.89  
  3 Don Smith                 55 Wisconsin                      2:22.35  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:15.34      8/2001 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              55 Ashland Y                      3:02.41# 
                1:26.63   3:02.41 (1:35.78)                                        
  2 Charles Frank             56 Lakeside Masters               4:33.51  
                2:18.43   4:33.51 (2:15.08)                                        
  3 Don Smith                 55 Wisconsin                      4:59.83  
                2:26.38   4:59.83 (2:33.45)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.09      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              55 Ashland Y                        32.18  
  2 Kevin Scanlan             57 Illinois Masters                 33.90  
  3 Charles Miesner           57 Lakeside Masters                 34.35  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:12.71      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              55 Ashland Y                      1:14.18  
 -- Jeff Ockerman             57 Nashville                           NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:52.51      7/2010 Robert Wright, DOC IU Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Ritter              56 Columbus Sharks                2:34.87# 
                1:15.45   2:34.87 (1:19.42)                                        
  2 Neil Wasserman            57 O*H*I*O Masters                2:39.84# 
                1:16.77   2:39.84 (1:23.07)                                        
  3 Jeff Ockerman             57 Nashville                      2:56.07  
                1:16.04   2:56.07 (1:40.03)                                        
  4 Cork Haberek              55 Ashland Y                      3:22.15  
                1:33.26   3:22.15 (1:48.89)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:45.17      7/2009 Edward Bell, Swim Louisville-              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            57 O*H*I*O Masters                2:42.97# 
                1:19.44   2:42.97 (1:23.53)                                        
  2 Jeff Ockerman             57 Nashville                      2:48.82  
                1:18.60   2:48.82 (1:30.22)                                        
  3 Charles Frank             56 Lakeside Masters               3:52.02  
                2:04.59   3:52.02 (1:47.43)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 6:02.98      7/2010 Robert Wright, DOC IU Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            57 O*H*I*O Masters                5:43.45# 
                1:17.33   2:49.18 (1:31.85)   4:27.98 (1:38.80)   5:43.45 (1:15.47)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 29.09      8/2008 David Bates, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terry Prather             63 Unattached                       33.26  
  2 Frank Diebold             64 Lakeside Masters                 39.69  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:07.41      8/2002 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jim Fox                   60 Indy Aquatic                   1:14.93  
  2 Terry Prather             63 Unattached                     1:17.30  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:31.10      8/2001 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             61 Swim Louisville                3:19.41  
                1:36.61   3:19.41 (1:42.80)                                        
 -- Jim Fox                   60 Indy Aquatic                        NS  
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 5:17.35      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Nolan                64 Lakeside Masters               5:20.21  
                1:15.60   2:37.37 (1:21.77)   3:59.55 (1:22.18)   5:20.21 (1:20.66)
  2 William Tingley           62 Lakeside Masters               6:37.50  
                1:26.60   3:08.16 (1:41.56)   4:51.23 (1:43.07)   6:37.50 (1:46.27)
  3 Thomas Mester             61 Swim Louisville                6:49.56  
                1:40.01   3:25.84 (1:45.83)   5:10.19 (1:44.35)   6:49.56 (1:39.37)
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Nolan                64 Lakeside Masters              11:09.22  
  2 Thomas Mester             61 Swim Louisville               14:41.29  
  3 Frank Diebold             64 Lakeside Masters              14:47.98  
  4 Woody Turrentine          64 Lakeside Masters              15:42.13  
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 20:59.67      8/2006 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Nolan                64 Lakeside Masters              21:14.66  
                1:18.26   2:41.65 (1:23.39)   4:05.92 (1:24.27)   5:29.93 (1:24.01)
      6:54.04 (1:24.11)   8:19.01 (1:24.97)   9:43.88 (1:24.87)  11:09.22 (1:25.34)
     12:35.37 (1:26.15)  14:01.65 (1:26.28)  15:28.16 (1:26.51)  16:54.80 (1:26.64)
     18:21.65 (1:26.85)  19:48.75 (1:27.10)  21:14.66 (1:25.91)                    
  2 Thomas Mester             61 Swim Louisville               27:20.49  
                1:43.22   3:34.47 (1:51.25)   5:27.08 (1:52.61)   7:18.36 (1:51.28)
      9:09.88 (1:51.52)  11:00.58 (1:50.70)  12:51.22 (1:50.64)  14:41.29 (1:50.07)
     16:30.60 (1:49.31)  18:19.86 (1:49.26)  20:08.15 (1:48.29)  21:57.82 (1:49.67)
     23:46.00 (1:48.18)  25:34.30 (1:48.30)  27:20.49 (1:46.19)                    
  3 Frank Diebold             64 Lakeside Masters              27:40.26  
                1:44.87   3:37.48 (1:52.61)   5:30.17 (1:52.69)   7:22.18 (1:52.01)
      9:13.43 (1:51.25)  11:04.84 (1:51.41)  12:56.65 (1:51.81)  14:47.98 (1:51.33)
     16:38.81 (1:50.83)  18:30.09 (1:51.28)  20:21.91 (1:51.82)  22:12.07 (1:50.16)
     24:02.64 (1:50.57)  25:48.24 (1:45.60)  27:40.26 (1:52.02)                    
  4 Woody Turrentine          64 Lakeside Masters              29:24.68  
                1:51.51   3:50.18 (1:58.67)   5:47.80 (1:57.62)   7:46.24 (1:58.44)
      9:44.79 (1:58.55)  11:43.80 (1:59.01)  13:42.42 (1:58.62)  15:42.13 (1:59.71)
     17:41.68 (1:59.55)  19:40.72 (1:59.04)  21:39.00 (1:58.28)  23:37.25 (1:58.25)
     25:33.80 (1:56.55)  27:31.89 (1:58.09)  29:24.68 (1:52.79)                    
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.64      7/2010 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Huesken           61 Southwest Ohio                   35.18# 
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:18.48      7/2010 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Huesken           61 Southwest Ohio                 1:16.90# 
  2 Jim Fox                   60 Indy Aquatic                   1:34.00  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:54.73      7/2010 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- William Tingley           62 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 38.43      8/2008 David Bates, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Huesken           61 Southwest Ohio                   37.32# 
  2 Terry Prather             63 Unattached                       46.76  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:31.74      8/1988 Paul Hutinger, Holmes Lumber               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Huesken           61 Southwest Ohio                 1:26.63# 
  2 Terry Prather             63 Unattached                     1:38.66  
  3 Thomas Mester             61 Swim Louisville                1:55.90  
  4 Frank Diebold             64 Lakeside Masters               2:01.86  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 32.17      8/2001 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters                
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Huesken           61 Southwest Ohio                   33.83  
  2 Thomas Mester             61 Swim Louisville                  40.17  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:20.37      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jim Fox                   60 Indy Aquatic                        NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:54.49      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Huesken           61 Southwest Ohio                 2:43.81# 
                1:18.28   2:43.81 (1:25.53)                                        
  2 Thomas Mester             61 Swim Louisville                3:45.16  
                1:46.90   3:45.16 (1:58.26)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 30.52      8/1999 Yoshi Oyakawa, Great Ohio                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Finnegan           66 Lakeside Masters                 32.76  
  2 Larry Keaton              69 Lakeside Masters                 42.47  
 -- Kieth Meiklereid          68 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:12.34      8/1991 Robert Blake, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Hellmann          68 Wildcat Masters                1:27.76  
  2 Bob Rueff                 66 Lakeside Masters               1:31.03  
  3 Larry Keaton              69 Lakeside Masters               1:36.47  
  4 Stanley Bearden           69 Lakeside Masters               1:50.75  
 -- Theodore Wathen           65 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:53.54      7/2009 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat Masters-         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Hellmann          68 Wildcat Masters                3:07.93  
                1:31.58   3:07.93 (1:36.35)                                        
  2 Larry Keaton              69 Lakeside Masters               3:46.31  
                1:48.12   3:46.31 (1:58.19)                                        
 -- Theodore Wathen           65 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 -- John Graham               67 Clear Creek                         NS  
 -- Stanley Bearden           69 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 6:12.42      7/2009 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat Masters-         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Hellmann          68 Wildcat Masters                6:34.25  
                1:34.90   3:15.58 (1:40.68)   4:55.40 (1:39.82)   6:34.25 (1:38.85)
  2 John Graham               67 Clear Creek                    6:51.59  
                1:40.57   3:27.74 (1:47.17)   5:12.79 (1:45.05)   6:51.59 (1:38.80)
  3 Larry Keaton              69 Lakeside Masters               7:59.43  
                1:55.57   4:00.08 (2:04.51)   6:04.98 (2:04.90)   7:59.43 (1:54.45)
 -- Kieth Meiklereid          68 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 15:03.89      8/2008 Larry Keaton, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Hellmann          68 Wildcat Masters               13:43.14# 
                1:35.83   3:18.00 (1:42.17)   5:00.66 (1:42.66)   6:44.77 (1:44.11)
      8:30.39 (1:45.62)  10:15.19 (1:44.80)  11:59.88 (1:44.69)  13:43.14 (1:43.26)
  2 John Graham               67 Clear Creek                   13:55.14# 
                1:42.78   3:29.48 (1:46.70)   5:14.86 (1:45.38)   7:00.93 (1:46.07)
      8:46.40 (1:45.47)  10:32.83 (1:46.43)  12:17.79 (1:44.96)  13:55.14 (1:37.35)
  3 Larry Keaton              69 Lakeside Masters              16:17.42  
                1:55.44   3:59.66 (2:04.22)   6:02.56 (2:02.90)   8:05.36 (2:02.80)
     10:08.68 (2:03.32)  12:11.85 (2:03.17)  14:15.71 (2:03.86)  16:17.42 (2:01.71)
  4 Stanley Bearden           69 Lakeside Masters              17:05.33  
                1:59.18                             6:18.01 ( )   8:29.71 (2:11.70)
     10:40.29 (2:10.58)  12:49.94 (2:09.65)  15:00.36 (2:10.42)  17:05.33 (2:04.97)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 40.88      8/1980 Gary Weisenthal, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Finnegan           66 Lakeside Masters                 39.70# 
  2 Bob Rueff                 66 Lakeside Masters                 50.34  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:27.61      8/1994 Charles J. Moss, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bob Rueff                 66 Lakeside Masters               1:49.92  
  2 John Graham               67 Clear Creek                    1:52.90  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:06.58      8/1999 Yoshi Oyakawa, Great Ohio                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Hellmann          68 Wildcat Masters                3:46.67  
                1:50.03   3:46.67 (1:56.64)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 43.37      8/2007 Ralph Johanson, Swim Louisville              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Fuenmayor            68 Unattached                       42.28# 
  2 Larry Hunt                65 Swim Louisville                  43.72  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:32.34      8/1994 Charles J. Moss, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Fuenmayor            68 Unattached                     1:38.11  
  2 Larry Hunt                65 Swim Louisville                1:40.89  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:46.58      8/2001 Walter Lincoln, Great Ohio                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Fuenmayor            68 Unattached                     3:36.85# 
                1:47.50   3:36.85 (1:49.35)                                        
  2 Larry Hunt                65 Swim Louisville                3:39.39# 
                1:45.43   3:39.39 (1:53.96)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.54      8/2001 Wally Dobler, Michigan Masters               
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               67 Clear Creek                      41.75  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:24.87      8/1994 Charles J. Moss, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- John Graham               67 Clear Creek                         NS  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:25.03      8/1994 Charles J. Moss, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                65 Swim Louisville                3:51.51  
                1:49.17   3:51.51 (2:02.34)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:05.44      8/1994 Charles J. Moss, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                65 Swim Louisville                3:32.46  
                1:46.57   3:32.46 (1:45.89)                                        
  2 Stephen Hellmann          68 Wildcat Masters                3:52.64  
                1:53.47   3:52.64 (1:59.17)                                        
 -- Bob Rueff                 66 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 7:23.70      7/2009 Stephen Hellmann, Wildcat Masters-         
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                65 Swim Louisville                7:38.27  
                1:46.85   3:49.90 (2:03.05)   5:52.21 (2:02.31)   7:38.27 (1:46.06)
 -- Theodore Wathen           65 Lakeside Masters                   DNF  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 31.48      8/2005 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         74 Wildcat Masters                  47.25  
 -- Larry Isom                72 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:12.61      7/2009 Marty Mennen, Indy SwimFit-16              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Isom                72 Lakeside Masters               1:49.51  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:50.87      7/2009 Marty Mennen, Indy SwimFit-16              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Larry Isom                72 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 6:30.95      8/2004 Dick Chisholm, Southwest Ohio              
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         74 Wildcat Masters                9:35.50  
                2:09.10   4:40.54 (2:31.44)   7:10.96 (2:30.42)   9:35.50 (2:24.54)
 -- Larry Isom                72 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         74 Wildcat Masters               20:16.45  
 
Men 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 25:42.60      8/2004 Dick Chisholm, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         74 Wildcat Masters               38:08.23  
                2:11.94   4:43.98 (2:32.04)   7:19.75 (2:35.77)   9:57.00 (2:37.25)
     12:33.57 (2:36.57)  15:08.54 (2:34.97)  17:43.54 (2:35.00)  20:16.45 (2:32.91)
     22:47.82 (2:31.37)  25:19.17 (2:31.35)  27:52.23 (2:33.06)  30:27.87 (2:35.64)
     33:01.33 (2:33.46)  35:36.24 (2:34.91)  38:08.23 (2:31.99)                    
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 35.83      8/2004 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                       
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         74 Wildcat Masters                  55.76  
  2 Ralph Johanson            72 Swim Louisville                  56.32  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:19.12      8/2004 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         74 Wildcat Masters                2:04.05  
 -- Larry Isom                72 Lakeside Masters                    NS  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:12.31      8/2007 Yoshi Oyakawa, OHIO -                      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         74 Wildcat Masters                4:37.58  
                2:12.15   4:37.58 (2:25.43)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 43.80      8/1996 Matthew Flanagan, DC Masters                 
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ralph Johanson            72 Swim Louisville                     NS  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 4:43.19      8/2004 Timothy Reiman, NASTI                      
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            72 Swim Louisville                4:04.60# 
                1:59.98   4:04.60 (2:04.62)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 31.38      8/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O  -                    
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Cramer               76 Wildcat Masters                  39.43  
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:26.12      8/2002 Robert Blake, St Louis                     
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Cramer               76 Wildcat Masters                1:37.62  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:07.17      8/2008 Yoshi Oyakawa, O*H*I*O  -                  
    Name                     Age Club                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- John Cramer               76 Wildcat Masters                     NS  
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:01.16      8/1991 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, G Gatti, A Pope, M Schmitt                
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:36.41  
     1) Melinda Schmitt W54             2) Frances Jones W50              
     3) Tricia Baldwin W22              4) Katrina Edwards W21            
                1:14.69   2:36.41 (1:21.72)                                        
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:16.92      8/1991 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, G Gatti, A Pope, M Schmitt                
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:33.89  
     1) Susan Ehringer W44              2) Mindy Johns W52                
     3) Chelsey Bruington W22           4) Katie O'Brien W34              
                1:30.97   2:33.89 (1:02.92)                                        
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:03.59      8/1999 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, P Martin, A Pope, M Schmitt               
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:29.58  
     1) Katie O'Brien W34               2) Susan Ehringer W44             
     3) Marla Cautilli W54              4) Christina Norris W57           
                1:16.03   2:29.58 (1:13.55)                                        
  3 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:54.35  
     1) Janice Kregor W56               2) Pamela McFarland W46           
     3) Meg Smath W56                   4) Breana Lewis W36               
                1:32.51   2:54.35 (1:21.84)                                        
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:19.43      8/1999 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Curl, A Wright-Belknap, A Pope, M Schmitt       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:58.51  
     1) Melinda Schmitt W54             2) Frances Jones W50              
     3)                                 4) Katrina Edwards W21            
                1:44.41   2:58.51 (1:14.10)                                        
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:09.27      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Schmitt, P Martin, M Curl, P Borah              
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:20.70  
     1) Pam Martin W55                  2) Amy Pope W52                   
     3) Mary Curl W55                   4) Caroline Donnelly W50          
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:57.48  
     1) Sallie DiLaura W54              2) Amy Jordan W53                 
     3) Sherri Murray W52               4) Mindy Johns W52                
                1:26.53   2:57.48 (1:30.95)                                        
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:29.92      7/2009 Lakeside Masters                           
                         A Pope, M Curl, P Martin, M Schmitt               
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:36.29  
     1) Caroline Donnelly W50           2) Mary Curl W55                  
     3) Pam Martin W55                  4) Amy Pope W52                   
                1:27.54   2:36.29 (1:08.75)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       3:29.57  
     1) Mary Graves W56                 2) Patricia Baldwin W57           
     3) Patsy Kaelin W61                4) Nancy Postlewait W51           
                1:41.74   3:29.57 (1:47.83)                                        
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:58.48      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Mullins, A Wright-Belknap, S Jewell, M Haragan  
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:07.41  
     1) Mary Jane Mullins W81           2) Wendy Medley W58               
     3) Alice Wright Belknap W62        4) Nancy Postlewait W51           
                1:45.50   3:07.41 (1:21.91)                                        
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:09.68      7/2009 Lakeside Masters                           
                         Mullins, Wright Belknap, Handy-Gibbs, Borah       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:10.34  
     1) Mary Jane Mullins W81           2) Alice Wright Belknap W62       
     3) Karla Handy-Gibbs W58           4) Julie May W45                  
                1:54.96   3:10.34 (1:15.38)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                3:31.83  
     1) Amy Jordan W53                  2) Sigi Klein W76                 
     3) Marla Cautilli W54              4) Christina Norris W57           
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:43.95      8/2007 Swim Louisville Masters                    
                         J Proffitt, R Stecher, P Widman, K Adams          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                1:57.90  
     1) Rick Stecher M47                2) Brian Gilbert M29              
     3) Paul Widman M39                 4) Jordan Proffitt M31            
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:57.45      8/2005 Lakeside Masters                           
                         C Tingley, D Mercker, P Graves, S Blythe          
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:08.30  
     1) Mike Jotautas M32               2) Dan Mattingly M49              
     3) Jordan Proffitt M31             4) Brian Gilbert M29              
                1:07.95   2:08.30 (1:00.35)                                        
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:54.01      8/2001 Crescent Hill Masters                      
                         N Scott, J Huguenard, J Voorhees, J Shastid       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:08.65  
     1) David Buttery M54               2) Jimbo Martin M54               
     3) Barry Whaley M53                4) Charles Frank M56              
                1:01.61   2:08.65 (1:07.04)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:12.84  
     1) Dan Mattingly M49               2) Michael Johmann M50            
     3) Robert Holmes M50               4) Clay Gilbert M53               
                1:07.77   2:12.84 (1:05.07)                                        
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:13.52      7/2010 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
                         W Tingley, B Whaley, D Mercker, R Ransdell        
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:18.40  
     1) Rick Stecher M47                2) Clay Gilbert M53               
     3) Robert Holmes M50               4) Michael Johmann M50            
                1:13.78   2:18.40 (1:04.62)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:24.34  
     1) William Tingley M62             2) Barry Whaley M53               
     3) Jimbo Martin M54                4) David Buttery M54              
                1:15.42   2:24.34 (1:08.92)                                        
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:09.48      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         T Finnegan, J Goodwin, G Hubbuch, W Tingley       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:33.68  
     1) Thomas Finnegan M66             2) Larry Keaton M69               
     3) Charles Miesner M57             4) Frank Diebold M64              
                1:18.41   2:33.68 (1:15.27)                                        
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:26.37      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, J Goodwin, G Hubbuch, T Finnegan       
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:43.12  
     1) Thomas Finnegan M66             2) Larry Keaton M69               
     3) Charles Miesner M57             4) Theodore Wathen M65            
                1:29.81   2:43.12 (1:13.31)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:57.44  
     1) Thomas Mester M61               2) Larry Hunt M65                 
     3) Rick Murray M50                 4) Ralph Johanson M72             
                1:39.23   2:57.44 (1:18.21)                                        
 -- Lakeside Masters  'B'                                            DQ  
      Did not finish - Misc: Downward butterfly kick - breast
     1) Larry Isom M72                  2) Charles Frank M56              
     3) Bob Rueff M66                   4) Stanley Bearden M69            
                2:07.85        DQ (1:39.08)                                        
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:08.83      8/2007 Swim Louisville Masters                    
                         M Hagan, K Adams, J Proffitt, K O'Brien           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                     NS  
     1) Chelsey Bruington W22           2) Jordan Proffitt M31            
     3) Brian Gilbert M29               4) Katie O'Brien W34              
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:51.79      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, K Buese, M Curl, G Gatti               
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of Middle Tennessee  'A'                               2:31.62  
     1) Marty Filogamo M25              2) Christine Booker W41           
     3) Molly Sehring W38               4) George Jackson M25             
                1:15.21   2:31.62 (1:16.41)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:35.04  
     1) Katrina Edwards W21             2) Tricia Baldwin W22             
     3) Frank Diebold M64               4) Charles Miesner M57            
                1:23.31   2:35.04 (1:11.73)                                        
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:06.86      8/1998 Lakeside Masters                           
                         J Gleason, D Mercker, P Martin, M Schmitt         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of Middle Tennessee  'A'                               2:44.23  
     1) Molly Sehring W38               2) Marty Filogamo M25             
     3) Eric (Dustin) Owens M36         4) Christine Booker W41           
                1:25.42   2:44.23 (1:18.81)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 1:57.41      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
                         K Buese, J Gleason Jr, A Pope, P Martin           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:17.11  
     1) Brian Gilbert M29               2) Susan Ehringer W44             
     3) Katie O'Brien W34               4) Paul Widman M39                
                1:12.48   2:17.11 (1:04.63)                                        
 -- Lakeside Masters  'A'                                            NS  
     1) Patricia Baldwin W57            2) Frances Jones W50              
     3) Charles Frank M56               4)                                
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:11.69      8/2008 Lakeside Masters                           
                         J Kappler, D Mercker, P Martin, M Schmitt         
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:29.76  
     1) Mary Curl W55                   2) James Luebbe M45               
     3) Jimbo Martin M54                4) Julie May W45                  
                1:20.08   2:29.76 (1:09.68)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:32.28  
     1) Susan Ehringer W44              2) Mindy Johns W52                
     3) Paul Widman M39                 4) Rick Stecher M47               
                1:32.89     2:32.28 (59.39)                                        
 -- Lakeside Masters  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Tricia Baldwin W22              2) Katrina Edwards W21            
     3) Frank Diebold M64               4) Larry Keaton M69               
                1:55.52        DQ (1:33.37)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:01.56      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         M Higgs, M Curl, W Tingley, P Martin              
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:11.84  
     1) Amy Pope W52                    2) Pam Martin W55                 
     3) Barry Whaley M53                4) David Buttery M54              
                1:10.35   2:11.84 (1:01.49)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:12.63  
     1) Caroline Donnelly W50           2) Mary Curl W55                  
     3) James Luebbe M45                4) Jimbo Martin M54               
                1:13.04     2:12.63 (59.59)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:20.22  
     1) Mindy Johns W52                 2) Robert Holmes M50              
     3) Amy Jordan W53                  4) Clay Gilbert M53               
                1:12.28   2:20.22 (1:07.94)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:18.45      8/2002 Lakeside Masters                           
                         W Tingley, A Wright-Belknap, J Nolan, M Schmitt   
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:28.48  
     1) Caroline Donnelly W50           2) Barry Whaley M53               
     3) Amy Pope W52                    4) David Buttery M54              
                1:19.59   2:28.48 (1:08.89)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:36.72  
     1) Amy Jordan W53                  2) Clay Gilbert M53               
     3) Dan Mattingly M49               4) Marla Cautilli W54             
                1:29.87   2:36.72 (1:06.85)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:57.96  
     1) Melinda Schmitt W54             2) Wendy Medley W58               
     3) Charles Miesner M57             4) Charles Frank M56              
                1:44.11   2:57.96 (1:13.85)                                        
  4 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                3:10.23  
     1) Michael Johmann M50             2) Sallie DiLaura W54             
     3) Rick Murray M50                 4) Sherri Murray W52              
                1:36.71   3:10.23 (1:33.52)                                        
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:26.25      8/2001 Great Ohio Swim Team                       
                         A Guins, M Smith, F Samoya, W Lincoln             
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:28.97  
     1) Melinda Schmitt W54             2) Alice Wright Belknap W62       
     3) Larry Keaton M69                4) Thomas Finnegan M66            
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:59.33  
     1) John Hochstrasser M74           2) Meg Smath W56                  
     3) Stephen Hellmann M68            4) Pamela McFarland W46           
                1:33.54   2:59.33 (1:25.79)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                3:15.04  
     1) Sigi Klein W76                  2) Larry Hunt M65                 
     3) Thomas Mester M61               4) Christina Norris W57           
                1:21.72   3:15.04 (1:53.32)                                        
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 2:46.37      8/2007 Lakeside Masters                           
                         T Finnegan, A Wright-Belknap, G Hubbuch, L Hubbuch
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:30.15# 
     1) William Tingley M62             2) Alice Wright Belknap W62       
     3) John Nolan M64                  4) Pam Martin W55                 
                1:23.53   2:30.15 (1:06.62)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:51.01  
     1) Thomas Finnegan M66             2) James Goodwin M65              
     3) Karla Handy-Gibbs W58           4) Frances Jones W50              
                1:27.76   2:51.01 (1:23.25)                                        
  3 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        3:16.36  
     1) John Hochstrasser M74           2) Meg Smath W56                  
     3) Stephen Hellmann M68            4) Janice Kregor W56              
                1:47.53   3:16.36 (1:28.83)                                        
  4 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                3:45.09  
     1) Thomas Mester M61               2) Sigi Klein W76                 
     3) Larry Hunt M65                  4) Christina Norris W57           
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Lake Meet: # 3:02.21      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
                         G Weisenthal, L Isom, J Voit, M Mullins           
    Club                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lakeside Masters  'A'                                            NS  
     1) Karla Handy-Gibbs W58           2) Stanley Bearden M69            
     3) Larry Isom M72                  4) Mary Jane Mullins W81          
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 38                    
 
  1. Lakeside Masters                   1222   2. Swim Louisville Masters             980
  3. Wildcat Masters                     298   4. YMCA of Middle Tennessee            206
  5. Southwest Ohio Masters              173   6. Unattached                          159
  7. Milestone Marlin Masters            129   8. Indy Aquatic Masters                116
  9. Columbus Sharks Masters             104  10. Illinois Masters                     86
 11. O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club            81  12. Music City Masters                   54
 12. Virginia Masters                     54  12. St. Louis Area Masters               54
 15. Up & Running Swim & Triathlon        50  15. Ashland Y Masters                    50
 17. Western Kentucky Green Gators        36  18. Telford YMCA Masters                 33
 19. Nashville Aquatic Club Masters       31  20. Clear Creek Masters                  30
 21. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club       26  22. Greater Indiana                      18